Committee Career

Number of the published data : 15
No. Association Committee Activity period
1 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
地域福祉交通サービス特別研究委員 委員
2013/05-Present
2 Japan Society of Civil Engineers
「移動権の考え方に基づく移動環境 の整備・評価に関する研究小委員会」代表
2012/06-2016/06
3 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
代議員
2011/04-2013/05
4 Japan Society of Civil Engineers
「福祉の交通・地域計画研究小委員会」副委員長
2007/09-2010/06
5 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
幹事
2001/08-2011/03
6 Japan Society of Civil Engineers
「移動権の考え方に基づく移動環境 の整備・評価に関する研究小委員会」準備会代表
2011/06-2012/06
7 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
福祉交通サービス特別研究委員 委員長
2011/04-2013/05
8 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
会誌編集委員会委員
2009/08-2011/08
9 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
福祉交通サービス特別研究委員 委員
2006/04-2011/03
10 Japan Society of Civil Engineers
STサービス・交通バリアフリー研究小委員会 副委員長
2003/08-2007/09
11 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
総務委員会委員
2007/08-2009/08
12 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
理事
2001/08-2007/08
13 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
総務委員長
2005/08-2007/08
14 Japanese Association for an Inclusive Society
事務局長
2001/08-2005/08
15 交通工学研究会
歩行環境のユニバーサルデザイン研究グループ 副代表
2007/04-2010/04