Committee Career

Number of the published data : 9
No. Association Committee Activity period
1 日本体育科教育学会
理事
2019/04/01-2021/03/31
2 International Jouranal of Sport and Health Science
編集委員
2019/04/01-2021/03/31
3 日本体育学会
編集委員
2017/04/01-2019/03/31
4 International Jouranal of Sport and Health Science
編集委員
2015/04/01-2017/03/31
5 日本体育授業研究会
茨城大会実行委員長
2011/08-2011/08
6 日本体育科教育学会
国際交流委員長
2011/04-Present
7 日本スポーツ教育学会
国際交流委員長
2009/04-Present
8 日本スポーツ教育学会
実行委員
2005/10-2005/10
9 日本体育授業研究会
編集委員
2005/08-2007/08